Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

Showroom Office for Sale in Sunil Niwas

Near Kokilaben Hospital, Andheri West, Mumbai
Corporate Family

Property Details

₹ 6.25 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg Showroom sale in Andheri West: ₹ 8.26 Cr
🟢 24% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
Showroom
Type
1000 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9723109
Property ID
Available
Status
Oct 31, 2025
Last Updated

About this Property

Discover a commercial shop in Sunil Niwas, located in the prime 4 Bungalows area of Andheri West. The property offers excellent frontage, making it ideal for high visibility and customer access. Positioned in a bustling neighbourhood close to major residential and commercial developments, it enjoys seamless connectivity to Versova Metro Station, Link Road, and nearby retail and dining hubs. A strong business location suitable for brands, clinics, studios, boutiques, and showroom use.

About Sunil Niwas

Well maintained building

About Andheri West

excellent location with good connectivity
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties