Andheri East Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium commercial offices on Rent in Andheri East. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri East offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Commercial Offices on Rent in Andheri East

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
436 properties available
โœ•

436 Commercial Offices on Rent in Andheri East

Office Space Commercial Offices on Rent in Omkar Summit Business Bay, Andheri East

Omkar Summit Business Bay

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Adjacent to Cinemax, Chakala, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 630 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Omkar Summit Business Bay, Andheri East | Rs. 1.8

โ‚น 1.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar Summit Business Bay

๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved

Office Space Office on Rent in Omkar Summit Business Bay, Andheri East | Rs. 3.5

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
Office Space Commercial Offices on Rent in Hubtown Solaris, Andheri East

Hubtown Solaris

Opp, Teli Gali, Near, Gokhale Bridge, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 915 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Hubtown Solaris, Andheri East | Rs. 2.6 Lakhs per

โ‚น 2.65 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Hubtown Solaris

Opp, Teli Gali, Near, Gokhale Bridge, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Hubtown Solaris, Andheri East | Rs. 2.5 Lakhs per

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
Office Space Commercial Offices on Rent in Trade Star, Andheri East

Trade Star

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Bhim Nagar, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 7000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Trade Star, Andheri East | Rs. 19.5 Lakhs per mon

โ‚น 19.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.17 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Trade Star

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Bhim Nagar, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 6890 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

โ‚น 19.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 78 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanakia Wall Street

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Chakala, Andheri East
๐Ÿ“ 1260 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 2 Semi Furnished

na

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Times Square

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Gamdevi, Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ“ 6598 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Semi Furnished

na

โ‚น 10.55 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Times Square

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Gamdevi, Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 3881 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Times Square, Andheri East | Rs. 10.6 Lakhs per m

โ‚น 10.55 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 42.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Times Square

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Gamdevi, Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 9036 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Times Square, Andheri East | Rs. 24.6 Lakhs per m

โ‚น 24.58 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 49.16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanakia Wall Street

Andheri - Kurla Rd, Chakala, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 477 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

Office Space Office on Rent in Kanakia Wall Street, Andheri East | Rs. 1.9 Lakhs

โ‚น 1.85 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar Summit Business Bay

๐Ÿ›๏ธ Office Space ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 16 17 18 19 20 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri East

Major commercial hub with MIDC, Marol, and Saki Naka areas. Best metro and rail connectivity in western suburbs. Popular for corporate offices and mid-range residential projects.