Lower Parel Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences on Rent in Lower Parel. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Lower Parel offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

1 Bedroom Apartments & Residences on Rent in Lower Parel

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
130 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK โœ•

130 Properties Found

1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Sai Smruti, Dadar East

Sai Smruti

Nr.Swami Narayan Temple, Dadar East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 490 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Reserved Semi Furnished
On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Bhaveswar Vijay, Wadala

Bhaveswar Vijay

Nr.VJTI, Nr.Wefare School, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Dosti Acre, Wadala

Dosti Acre

Wadala East, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 561 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished
On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Hind Mansion, Mahim

Hind Mansion

Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Hind Mansion, Mahim | Rs. 500

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Bahagyanagar Society, Dadar West

Bahagyanagar Society

Shivaji Park, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished
On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Rizvi Heights, Mahim

Rizvi Heights

Geeta Nagar, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 765 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Rizvi Heights | Mahim | 1 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 9 Lac
โ‚น 1176/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in sahakarnagar dadar PMC soc, Dadar East

sahakarnagar dadar PMC soc

sahakarnagar 5 mts. walk fr asiad bus stand PMC colony, Dadar East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 350 sq.ft.
โ‚น 50 Lac
โ‚น 14286/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Shree Gajanan CHS, Mahim

Shree Gajanan CHS

Opp.Hinduja Hospital, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Shree Gajanan CHS, Mahim | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 70,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rizvi Heights

Behind Paradise Cinema, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Rizvi Heights, Mahim | Rs. 40,000 per month

โ‚น 70,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Sagar CHS, Mahim

Sagar CHS

Nr.Raheja Hospital, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar CHS, Mahim | Rs. 10,000 per month

โ‚น 70,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Lower Parel

Transformed from textile mill district to Mumbai's modern commercial hub. Home to Phoenix Palladium, Kamala Mills, and major corporate HQs. Mix of luxury residences and grade-A office spaces.