Mahalaxmi Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Mahalaxmi. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Mahalaxmi offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

1 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mahalaxmi

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1056 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK โœ•

1056 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Mahalaxmi

1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sneh Sagar CHS, Andheri West

Sneh Sagar CHS

Lokhandwala Complex,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 534 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Sneh Sagar chs, Andheri West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 70,468 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neel Sarovar

Andheri East, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 430 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor G Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Neel Sarovar, Andheri East | Rs. 34,000 per month

โ‚น 42,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Shams Palace, Bandra West

Shams Palace

Hill Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Shams Palace, Bandra West | Rs. 58,000 per month

โ‚น 72,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.74 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Meena Apartment, Bandra West

Meena Apartment

Somnath Lane, Near St Andrew'S College,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Meena Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 62,000 per month

โ‚น 77,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Gulmohar Apartment, Andheri West

Gulmohar Apartment

Andheri West, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Gulmohar Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 48,000 per month

โ‚น 70,468 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Vasant Oasis , Andheri East

Vasant Oasis

Makwana Road, Off Andheri Kurla Road, Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 426 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Vasant Oasis , Andheri East | Rs. 52,000 per month

โ‚น 65,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vasant Oasis

Makwana Road, Off Andheri Kurla Road, Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Vasant Oasis , Andheri East | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Millionaire Heritage

SV Road Andheri Subway, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Millionaire Heritage, Andheri West | Rs. 42,000 per month

โ‚น 52,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ashok Nagar, Andheri East

Ashok Nagar

Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 420 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor G Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Ashok Nagar, Andheri East | Rs. 35,000 per month

โ‚น 43,750 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vasant Oasis

Makwana Road, Off Andheri Kurla Road, Marol, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 426 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Vasant Oasis , Andheri East | Rs. 65,000 per month

โ‚น 81,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 43 44 45 46 47 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Mahalaxmi

Central Mumbai hub around the famous Mahalaxmi Temple and Racecourse. Direct Western Railway connectivity at Mahalaxmi station. Luxury towers alongside the iconic Dhobi Ghat.