2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
763 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

763 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Girnar Heights, Wadala

Girnar Heights

Sion-Wadala Link Road, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft.

Girnar Heights | Santacruz West | 2 BHK | 800 sqft

โ‚น 2.7 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Woodside Apartment

Gokhale Road South, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 14 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Woodside Apartment, Dadar West | Rs. 4.25 Crore

โ‚น 4.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Primo

Close to ITC Grand Central, Dr Earnest Borges Rd, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK

Lodha Primo | Worli | 2 BHK

โ‚น 4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rishikesh Apartment, Worli

Rishikesh Apartment

3rd Cross Road, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 727 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rishikesh Apartment, Worli | Rs. 2.75 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Akshay Building, Worli

Akshay Building

Shivram Seth Amritwar Marg, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Akshay Building, Lower Parel | Rs. 2.51 Crore

โ‚น 2.51 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2ยฝ BHK Flats for Sale in Royal Accord, Dadar West

Royal Accord

Near Khar Gymkhana, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 942 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Royal Accord, Dadar West | Rs. 4.75 Crore

โ‚น 4.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Crescent Bay, Parel

Crescent Bay

Bhoiwada, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 882 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Crescent Bay, Parel | Rs. 3.60 Crore

โ‚น 3.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Parkside

Lower Parel, Pandurang Bhudkar Marg, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 892 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor B-1304 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lodha Parkside, Worli | Rs. 4.50 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
โ‚น 50448/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Crescent Bay, Parel

Crescent Bay

Bhoiwada, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 875 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Crescent Bay, Parel | Rs. 3.60 Crore

โ‚น 3.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Crescent Bay, Parel

Crescent Bay

Bhoiwada, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1470 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Crescent Bay, Parel | Rs. 5.95 Crore

โ‚น 4.74 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.