2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Bhandup
Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
542 properties available
JP Decks
General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Goregaon East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 830 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in JP Decks, Goregaon East | Rs. 2.25 Crore
โน 2.25 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Avant Hillway
Mulund Link Rd, opp. Lachhiram Plaza, Goregaon East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 618 sq.ft.
2BHK Flat for Sale in Avant Hillway, Goregaon East | Rs. 1.73 Crore
โน 1.73 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Imperial Heights
Best Nagar, Behind Bus Depot, Goregaon West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 728 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 35
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Imperial Heights, Goregaon West | Rs. 2.60 Crore
โน 2.6 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Galaxy Heights
Link Road, Goregaon West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 900 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Galaxy Heights, Goregaon West
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Garden View
Royal Palm, Goregaon East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 974 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Garden View, Goregaon East
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Dheeraj Solitaire
Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 670 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
Dheeraj Solitaire | Malad West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished
โน 51 Lac
โน 7612/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Evershine Crown
Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 900 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Unfurnished
Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished
โน 62 Lac
โน 6889/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Dheeraj Residency
Oshiwara bus depot, Goregaon West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 865 sq.ft.
๐
ฟ๏ธ Open
Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dheeraj Residency, Goregaon West | Rs. 15 Crore
โน 15 Cr
โน 173410/sq.ft.
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
JP Decks
Near Dindoshi Bus Depot, Goregaon East
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 1250 sq.ft.
๐ข Floor 39
๐
ฟ๏ธ Podium
Furnished
2 BHK Flat for Sale in JP Decks, Goregaon East | Rs. 2.40 Crore
โน 2.4 Cr
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details
Bhoomi Classic
Dist: Malad, Goregaon West
๐๏ธ 2 BHK
๐ 975 sq.ft.
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoomi Classic, Goregaon West
On Request
WhatsApp
Call
Send Details