2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Borivali East

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2174 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

2174 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Tasneem Enclave, Andheri West

Tasneem Enclave

17 Tipu Sultan Marg Shree Ram Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bhaskar Nivas

Yari Road, Versova, Near Municipal Garden,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Nutan Pragati CHS, Bandra West

Nutan Pragati CHS

S.V. Road, Near Siddharth hotel,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Nutan Pragati CHS, Bandra West | Rs. 3.75 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Aditya Apartment, Andheri West

Aditya Apartment

D N Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Aditya Apartment, Andheri West | Rs. 2.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West

Anand Villa

Next to Jain Temple, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Villa, Santacruz West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 4 Cr
โ‚น 14706/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Guru Smruti

Narsee Monjee Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Guru Smruti, Juhu | Rs. 3.90 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serenity Complex

Behind Oshiwara Police Station, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Serenity Complex, Andheri West | Rs. 1.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
โ‚น 11364/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bharat Belmonte

Azad Nagar Lane No.3, Azad Nagar,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 715 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Belmonte, Andheri West | Rs. 2.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Parimal, Khar West

Parimal

17th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Parimal, Khar West | Rs. 1.80 Crore

โ‚น 4.1 Cr
โ‚น 15652/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Konark Classic

Hill Road, Near Holy Family Hospital, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Konark Classic, Bandra West | Rs. 6 Crore

โ‚น 6.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Borivali East

Green suburb near the National Park and Suraj Water Park. Close to WEH and NH8 for quick airport access. Family-oriented neighbourhood with parks and schools.