2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Borivali East

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
542 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

542 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in JP Decks, Goregaon East

JP Decks

General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 830 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in JP Decks, Goregaon East | Rs. 2.25 Crore

โ‚น 2.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Avant Hillway, Goregaon East

Avant Hillway

Mulund Link Rd, opp. Lachhiram Plaza, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 618 sq.ft.

2BHK Flat for Sale in Avant Hillway, Goregaon East | Rs. 1.73 Crore

โ‚น 1.73 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Imperial Heights

Best Nagar, Behind Bus Depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 728 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 35 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Imperial Heights, Goregaon West | Rs. 2.60 Crore

โ‚น 2.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Galaxy Heights, Goregaon West

Galaxy Heights

Link Road, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Galaxy Heights, Goregaon West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Garden View, Goregaon East

Garden View

Royal Palm, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 974 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Garden View, Goregaon East

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dheeraj Solitaire, Malad West

Dheeraj Solitaire

Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 670 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Dheeraj Solitaire | Malad West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 51 Lac
โ‚น 7612/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Crown

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 62 Lac
โ‚น 6889/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Dheeraj Residency

Oshiwara bus depot, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 865 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dheeraj Residency, Goregaon West | Rs. 15 Crore

โ‚น 15 Cr
โ‚น 173410/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

JP Decks

Near Dindoshi Bus Depot, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 39 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in JP Decks, Goregaon East | Rs. 2.40 Crore

โ‚น 2.4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Bhoomi Classic, Goregaon West

Bhoomi Classic

Dist: Malad, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 975 sq.ft.

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhoomi Classic, Goregaon West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Borivali East

Green suburb near the National Park and Suraj Water Park. Close to WEH and NH8 for quick airport access. Family-oriented neighbourhood with parks and schools.