2 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Dadar West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
545 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

545 Properties Found

Rustomjee Elanza

Near Inorbit Mall, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 870 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat for Sale in Rustomjee Elanza, Malad West | Rs. 3.10 Crore

โ‚น 3.1 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza

Western Express Highway, Adjacent to Hub Mall, , Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 875 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 38 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lodha Fiorenza, Goregaon East | Rs. 2.30 Crore

โ‚น 2.3 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Suswagatam, Malad East

Suswagatam

Triveni Nagar, Malad East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Suswagatam , Malad East | Rs. 1.60 Crore

โ‚น 1.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Raheja Solitaire, Goregaon West

Raheja Solitaire

S.V Road, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1070 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Raheja Solitaire, Goregaon West | Rs. 85.6 Lakhs

โ‚น 85.6 Lac
โ‚น 8000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pooja Enclave, Kandivali West

Pooja Enclave

Hindustan Naka, Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 890 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Pooja Enclave, Kandivali West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Crown

Thakur Village, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Evershine Crown | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 62 Lac
โ‚น 6889/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Gaurav Palace

Nr. Bata Shoe Showroom S.V Rd ., Kandivali West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 875 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Gaurav Palace | Kandivali West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dheeraj Solitaire, Malad West

Dheeraj Solitaire

Chincholi Bunder Road, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 670 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Dheeraj Solitaire | Malad West | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 51 Lac
โ‚น 7612/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sierra Towers

Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

Sierra Towers | Kandivali East | 2 BHK | Unfurnished

โ‚น 71.5 Lac
โ‚น 7150/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Blue Mountain, Malad East

Blue Mountain

Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1062 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Blue Mountain, Malad East | Rs. 85 Lakhs

โ‚น 85 Lac
โ‚น 8004/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 49 50 51 52 53 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Dadar West

Major transit hub at the junction of Western and Central railway lines. Famous for Shivaji Park, Dadar flower market, and cultural venues. Well-established residential area with strong demand.