Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

2 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
875 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

875 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Indiabulls Blu

Worli, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 835 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Blu | Worli | 2 BHK | 835 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha The Park

Worli, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 825 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 68th Semi Furnished

Lodha The Park | Worli | 2 BHK | 825 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ajmera Zeon, Wadala

Ajmera Zeon

Wadala East, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Ajmera Zeon | Wadala | 2 BHK | 925 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.45 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.35 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Gurukrupa, Dadar West

Gurukrupa

Dadar West, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Gurukrupa | Dadar West | 2 BHK | 750 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar Veda

Parel, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1085 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 17th Semi Furnished

Omkar Veda | Parel | 2 BHK | 1085 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Siddhivinayak, Dadar West

Siddhivinayak

Dadar West, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1050 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Siddhivinayak | Dadar West | 2 BHK | 1050 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Siddhivinayak Nivara, Lower Parel

Siddhivinayak Nivara

Lower Parel, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1st Semi Furnished

Siddhivinayak Nivara | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 1100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Rajkamal Heights, Parel

Rajkamal Heights

Parel, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Rajkamal Heights | Parel | 2 BHK | 800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bhavya Heights, Wadala

Bhavya Heights

Bhagat Colony, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Bhavya Heights | Wadala | 2 BHK | 750 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Venezia

Parel, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 834 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 14th Semi Furnished

Lodha Venezia | Parel | 2 BHK | 834 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 36 37 38 39 40 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.