Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

2 Bedroom Apartments & Residences on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
875 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

875 Properties Found

2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Dosti Flamingos, Sewri

Dosti Flamingos

Dosti Acres, Sewri
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Dosti Flamingos, Sewri | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 1.05 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Harmony

Worli Naka, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1290 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Lokhandwala Harmony, Worli | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Lloyds Estate, Wadala

Lloyds Estate

Antop Hill, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Lloyds Estate, Wadala | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 75,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Crescent Bay, Parel

Crescent Bay

Jerbai Wadia Road, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 49 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Crescent Bay, Parel | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 1.43 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Gandhar Tower, Prabhadevi

Gandhar Tower

J A Raul Marg, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1080 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

Gandhar Tower | Prabhadevi | 2 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Ridhi Sidhi, Parel

Ridhi Sidhi

Yari Road, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished
โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Raj Kamal, Parel

Raj Kamal

Yari Road,, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 507 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Raj Kamal, Parel | Rs. 46,000 per month

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Shardashram, Dadar West

Shardashram

Bhavani Shankar Rd, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Shardashram, Dadar West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 1.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Cosmic Heights

Bhakti Park, Next to Imax, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 795 sq.ft. Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Cosmic Heights, Wadala | Rs. 40,000 per month

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Unity Tower

863, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Behind Deepak Cinema, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 623 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Unity Tower, Lower Parel | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 50,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.