Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

2 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3646 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

3646 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Parijat

Nr.Lilavati Hospital, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Parijat, Bandra West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ushus, Santacruz West

Ushus

Off S.V Road, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Ushus, Santacruz West | Rs. 40,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kedarnath

3rd Cross Rd,Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Kedarnath, Khar West | Rs. 80,000 per month

โ‚น 96,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

Jogeshwari Vikhroli Link Road, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 981 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 10 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Splendor, Andheri East | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Karmayog CHS

Behind Apna Bazaar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 957 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1103 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Karmayog CHS, Andheri West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.7 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Trishul

Lokhanwala Complex. 3rd Cross Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Trishul, Andheri West | Rs. 55,000 per month

โ‚น 75,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Aishwarya, Andheri West

Aishwarya

Nr.Versova Telephone Exchange, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Aishwarya, Andheri West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in River Heaven, Juhu

River Heaven

Next to Ecole Mondiale World School Gulmohar Cross Road No. 5, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in River Heaven, Juhu | Rs. 73,000 per month

โ‚น 1.05 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.65 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Tarapore Towers

New Link Rd, Tarapore Gardens, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1050 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Tarapore Towers, Andheri West | Rs. 55,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Palacio, Bandra West

Palacio

16th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Palacio, Bandra West | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo