Lower Parel Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences on Rent in Lower Parel. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Lower Parel offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

2 Bedroom Apartments & Residences on Rent in Lower Parel

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
125 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK โœ•

125 Properties Found

Lodha Vista

Sitaram Jadhav Marg, Opp. Shri Shantinath Jain Temple, Near High Street Phoenix,, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 655 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 13 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Lodha Vista | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 655 sqft

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Vista

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 735 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 17 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha Vista | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 735 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Fortuna Blue, Lower Parel

Fortuna Blue

Sitaram Jadhav Marg,, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 749 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Fortuna Blue | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 749 sqft

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Vista

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha Vista | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 700 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lotus Enpar

Madhusudhan Mills Compound, Shankar Rao Naram , Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lotus Enpar | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 1150 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Vista

๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 680 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 22 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha Vista | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 680 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Unity Tower

863, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Behind Deepak Cinema, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 430 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Unity Tower | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 430 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Ison Heights, Lower Parel

Ison Heights

NM Joshi Marg, Shastri Nagar, Adarsh Nagar,, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 646 sq.ft.

Ison Heights | Lower Parel | 2 BHK | 646 sqft

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Mermit Tower, Lower Parel

Mermit Tower

N M Joshi Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK

Mermit Tower | Lower Parel | 2 BHK

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Fortuna Blue

Sitaram Jadhav Marg,, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft.

Fortuna Blue | Sion | 2 BHK | 750 sqft

โ‚น 27,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.08 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Lower Parel

Transformed from textile mill district to Mumbai's modern commercial hub. Home to Phoenix Palladium, Kamala Mills, and major corporate HQs. Mix of luxury residences and grade-A office spaces.