3 Bedroom Flats for Sale in Malad East

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2553 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

2553 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Insignia Apartment, Vile Parle West

Insignia Apartment

Baji Prabhu Deshpande Marg, Navpada, Kamala Nagar,, Vile Parle West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 953 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Insignia Apartment, Vile Parle West | Rs. 5.10 Crore

โ‚น 5.1 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sai Drishti, Khar West

Sai Drishti

11th Road,, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3BHK Flat for Sale in Sai Drishti, Khar West | Rs. 6.25 Crore

โ‚น 6.25 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Mohini Heights, Khar West

Mohini Heights

Nr.Station. Opp Guru Dwara 5th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 990 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

3BHK Flat for Sale in Mohini Heights, Khar West | Rs. 4.46 Crore

โ‚น 4.46 Cr
โ‚น 45000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jaswant Heights

13th and 8th Road,Linking Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1130 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3BHK Flat for Sale in Jaswant Heights, Khar West | Rs. 6.60 Crore

โ‚น 6.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Godrej Waldorf

PL Deshpande Marg, Milat Nagar, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft.

3BHK Flat for Sale in Godrej Waldorf, Andheri West | Rs. 6.60 Crore

โ‚น 6.6 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Upper Pali Hill, Opp. Big Doors, Union Park road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1962 sq.ft.

3BHK Flat for Sale in Joy Legend, Khar West | Rs. 11 Crore

โ‚น 11 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Transcon Triumph

Next to Oberoi Springs, Off New Link Road,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

3BHK Flat for Sale in Transcon Triumph, Andheri West | Rs. 4 Crore

โ‚น 4 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raval Tower

Sundervan Complex Rd, Sundervan Complex, Shastri Nagar,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

3BHK Flat for Sale in Raval Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 2.50 Crore

โ‚น 2.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neminath Luxeria

Janki Devi Public School Road,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

3BHK Flat for Sale in Neminath Luxeria, Andheri West | Rs. 3.30 Crore

โ‚น 3.3 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Navratan, Bandra West

Navratan

14th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft.

3BHK Flat for Sale in Navratan, Bandra West | Rs. 4.75 Crore

โ‚น 4.75 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 80 81 82 83 84 โ€ฆ โ€บ