Worli Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments for Sale in Worli. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Worli offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments for Sale in Worli

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2546 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

2546 Flats and Apartments for Sale in Worli

Vatsalya

RTO, 4 Bungalows, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vatsalya, Andheri West | Rs. 3 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shiv Om

1st Rd, Khar, Jay Bharat C H S,, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1725 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shiv Om, Khar West | Rs. 2.40 Crore

โ‚น 7.21 Cr
โ‚น 13913/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Splendor

JVLR, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1377 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Oberoi Splendor, Andheri East | Rs. 1.79 Crore

โ‚น 4.72 Cr
โ‚น 13000/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Gundecha Symphony

Veera Desai Road,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Gundecha Symphony, Andheri West | Rs. 2.80 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sweet Home

SVP Nagar Versova, Near Jankidevi School, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 13 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sweet Home, Andheri West | Rs. 4.25 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Razia Manor, Bandra West

Razia Manor

Almeida Park, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1232 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Razia Manor, Bandra West | Rs. 6 Crore

โ‚น 8 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Dakshina Park

Opp JVPD Bus Depo, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Dakshina Park, Juhu | Rs. 4.75 Crore

โ‚น 5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sea Legend

Near Nana Nani Park, 7 Bungalows, , Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sea Legend, Andheri West | Rs. 6 Crore

โ‚น 4.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments for Sale in Sultan Singh Bhavan, Santacruz West

Sultan Singh Bhavan

Near High Life Mall, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 925 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultan Singh Bhavan, Santacruz West | Rs. 5.50 Crore