Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats & apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats & Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1499 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1499 Flats & Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Lodha Kiara

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open
โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Tower

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1955 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished
โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ansal Heights

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Tower

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 2 Car Parking
โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Trump Tower

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1374 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2156 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 2 Car Park
โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Lodha World One, Lower Parel

Lodha World One

Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Full Furnished
โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Marquise

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1374 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Trump Tower

Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1374 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Tower

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 13 14 15 16 17 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.