Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats & apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats & Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
917 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

917 Flats & Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Ever Top

Sahakar Nagar. Behind Audi Showroom, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Ever Top, Andheri West | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Green Acres

Lokhandwala Complex, Main Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Green Acres, Andheri West | Rs. 2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

DLH Orchid

Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in DLH Orchid, Andheri West | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Godrej Waldorf

PL Deshpande Marg, Milat Nagar, Andheri West

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Godrej Waldorf, Andheri West | Rs. 2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Beverly Hills

Lokhandwala Circle, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Beverly Hills, Andheri West | Rs. 1.7 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shiv Shivam Towers

Opp Lotus Petrol Pump Lane, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Shiv Shivam Towers, Andheri West | Rs. 85,000 per month

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Surabhi

Off New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Surabhi, Andheri West | Rs. 1.9 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Highland Park - Andheri West, Andheri West

Highland Park - Andheri West

Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished
โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Jewel Mahal, Andheri West

Jewel Mahal

7, JP Rd, New Alpha Society, Aram Nagar, Versova, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Jewel Mahal, Andheri West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats & Apartments on Rent in Sky Anchorage, Andheri West

Sky Anchorage

Panch Marg, Sunderwadi, Versova Yari Road, Andheri West

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sky Anchorage, Andheri West | Rs. 1.3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Greens

Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Evershine Greens, Andheri West | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details