Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
561 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

561 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1550 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 44 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Belmont, Nepeansea Road

Belmont

37 D Nepean Sea Road, Dubash Lane,, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Belmont | Lokhandwala | 3 BHK

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 95,000
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Belvedere Court

Sane Guruji Marg, RTO Colony, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft.

Belvedere Court | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Walchand Terraces, Tardeo

Walchand Terraces

Tardeo Rd, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Walchand Terraces | Worli | 3 BHK

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Walchand Terraces

Tardeo Rd, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Walchand Terraces | Lower Parel | 3 BHK

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Urmi Aangan, Peddar Road

Urmi Aangan

Behind Jaslok Hospital, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5th ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Urmi Aangan | Peddar Road | 3 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 36 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Belvedere Court

Sane Guruji Marg, RTO Colony, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft.

Belvedere Court | Mahalaxmi | 3BHK

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 28 29 30 31 32 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.