Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
917 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

917 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

The Park

Oshiwara, off New Link Road, Extension,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1116 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Maharaja Surajmal, Andheri West

Maharaja Surajmal

Juhu Verova Link Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Maharaja Surajmal | Andheri West | 3BHK | 1100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Minoo Minar, Andheri West

Minoo Minar

Azad Nagar 2, Jeevan Nagar. Behind Courtyard Restaurant, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Minoo Minar | Andheri West | 3 BHK | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

HDIL Metropolis

J P Road, Opp Gurudwara, Four Bunglows, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1279 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

HDIL Metropolis | Andheri West | 3 BHK | 1279 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.55 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Belmont Apartments, Andheri West

Belmont Apartments

Lokhandwala Complex, 3rd Cross Road , Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Belmont Apartments | Andheri West | 3BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sundervan Complex, Andheri West

Sundervan Complex

Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK Fully Furnished
โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shiv Shivam Towers

Opp Lotus Petrol Pump Lane,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 930 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Fully Furnished

Shiv Shivam Towers | Andheri West | 3 BHK | 930 sqft | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

DLH Swapnadeep

Sahakar Nagar, J P Road,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

DLH Swapnadeep | Andheri West | 3 BHK | 900 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Belmont Apartments

Lokhandwala Complex, 3rd Cross Road , Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Belmont Apartments | Andheri West | 3BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Mary Ellen

Ambivali Matar Pada Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Mary Ellen | Andheri West | 3BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 32 33 34 35 36 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.