Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
562 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

562 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Raheja Vivarea, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Lokhandwala Minerva, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 4.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Minerva, Mahalaxmi

Minerva

N.M. Joshi Marg, Next To Apollo Mills, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Minerva, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 4.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 17 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Minerva, Mahalaxmi

Minerva

N.M. Joshi Marg, Next To Apollo Mills, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Minerva, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 3.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1245 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Prestige Jasdan Classic, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 2.4 Lakhs per mon

โ‚น 2.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Gulmarg

Nr, Priyadarshani Park, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1320 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Gulmarg, Nepeansea Road | Rs. 3.8 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Raheja Vivarea, Mahalaxmi | Rs. 7 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Pushpa Bhavan

D Vyas Marg, Apollo Bandar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1005 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Pushpa Bhavan, Colaba | Rs. 2.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sanidhya, Walkeshwar

Sanidhya

Malabar Hill, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sanidhya, Walkeshwar | Rs. 2.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sita Kunj, Nariman Point

Sita Kunj

Maharshi Karve Rd,, Nariman Point
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sita Kunj, Nariman Point | Rs. 4.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 36 37 38 39 40 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.