Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1499 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1499 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Lodha Elisium

Wadala, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Lodha Elisium | Wadala | 3 BHK | 1620 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar Vayu

Mahim, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4th Semi Furnished

Omkar Vayu | Mahim | 3 BHK | 1300 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Matoshree Pride, Parel

Matoshree Pride

Behind Haffkine Institute, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2050 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Matoshree Pride | Parel | 3 BHK | 2050 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Dosti Flamingos, Sewri

Dosti Flamingos

Sewree, Sewri
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15th Semi Furnished

Dosti Flamingos | Sewri | 3 BHK | 1000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Peninsula Salsette 27

Dr. Ambedkar Road, Near Rani Baug,, Byculla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 55th Semi Furnished

Peninsula Salsette 27 | Byculla | 3 BHK | 1300 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kalpataru Avana

Parel, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1845 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Kalpataru Avana | Parel | 3 BHK | 1845 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sumer Trinity, Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity

Prabhadevi, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2054 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8th Semi Furnished

Sumer Trinity | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 2054 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Kiara

Worli, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Lodha Kiara | Worli | 3 BHK | 1600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.52 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Matoshree Pearl

Mahim, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Matoshree Pearl | Mahim | 3 BHK | 1300 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Casa Grande

Lower Parel, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Casa Grande | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 54 55 56 57 58 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.