Andheri West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Andheri West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Andheri West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1499 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1499 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Andheri West

3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lodha World Tower, Lower Parel

Lodha World Tower

City View, Shankar Rao Naram Path, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 45 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Lodha World Tower | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 2000 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha World Crest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1700 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1704 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1704 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Aria

Near Dosti Flamingos and Ashok Garden, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Lodha Aria | Parel | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.35 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1350 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1197 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 37 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1197 sqft

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1900 sqft

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Tower

City View, Shankar Rao Naram Path, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha World Tower | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1900 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Indiabulls Sky

Near Jupiter Mills, Fitwala Road , Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1767 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 24 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1767 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 57 58 59 60 61 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Andheri West

Mumbai's most dynamic suburb โ€” home to Versova, Lokhandwala, and Oshiwara. Metro Line 1 connectivity to Ghatkopar and DN Nagar. Diverse mix from affordable studios to luxury penthouses.