3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Bandra Kurla Complex

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1496 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1496 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in India Bulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

India Bulls Sky Forest

Near India Bulls Financial Centre, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1664 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

India Bulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1664 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Dosti Eastern Bay

Dosti Eastern Bay Uphill Link Road, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1155 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 22 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Dosti Eastern Bay | Wadala | 3 BHK | 1155 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 47 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha World Crest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sugee Sadan

Gokhale Road. Nr.Siddhivinayak Temple, Dadar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 915 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Sugee Sadan | Dadar West | 3 BHK | 915 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

L&T Crescent Bay

Jerbai Wadia Road, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 26 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

L&T Crescent Bay | Parel | 3 BHK | 1800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

L&T Crescent Bay

Jerbai Wadia Road, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

L&T Crescent Bay | Parel | 3 BHK | 1100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanakia Miami

Near St. Michael's Church, L.J. Road, Mahim
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Kanakia Miami | Mahim | 3 BHK | 1250 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Vision Crest, Prabhadevi

Vision Crest

Cadell Road, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1375 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Vision Crest | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 1375 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lotus Enpar

Madhusudhan Mills Compound, Shankar Rao Naram , Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 25 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Lotus Enpar | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1500 sqft

โ‚น 3.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 48 49 50 51 52 โ€ฆ 150 โ€บ

About Bandra Kurla Complex

Mumbai's premier corporate district hosting SEBI, NSE, and global banks. Directly connected via metro and close to Bandra station. Grade-A office spaces and premium commercial properties.