3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
577 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

577 Properties Found

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1450 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 28 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1740 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Prestige Jasdan Classic | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1740 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.85 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.55 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Advent, Nariman Point

Advent

Gen Jagannath Bhosle Road, , Nariman Point
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Advent | Nariman Point | 3BHK | 2100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Turf View, Tardeo

Turf View

Opp Film Centre, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Turf View | Tardeo | 3BHK | 1350 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sachinam Heights CHSL

7/11, Talmaki Wadi, Javji Dadaji Marg,, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Sachinam Heights CHSL | Tardeo | 3BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Paresh

Opposite Heera Panna Apartments, Haji Ali,, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Paresh | Tardeo | 3BHK | 1200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Prestige Jasdan Classic

NM Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1256 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Prestige Jasdan Classic | Mahalaxmi | 3BHK | 1256 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vimla Mahal

Opp Jaslok Hospital, Peddar Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Vimla Mahal | Peddar Road | 3BHK | 950 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Summerville, Breach Candy

Summerville

Near Haji Ali, Breach Candy
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Summerville | Breach Candy | 3BHK | 1800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Daseshwar

Malabar Hill,, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Daseshwar | Walkeshwar | 3BHK | 1600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 21 22 23 24 25 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.