3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
578 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

578 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in Divyalok, Walkeshwar

Divyalok

Parel, Walkeshwar
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7th Semi Furnished

Divyalok | Walkeshwar | 3 BHK | 1350 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Arvind Kunj, Tardeo

Arvind Kunj

Arya Nagar, Tulsiwadi, Tardeo,, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Arvind Kunj | Tardeo | 3 BHK | 1200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Cuffe Castle, Cuffe Parade

Cuffe Castle

Opposite Taj President, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1275 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

Cuffe Castle | Cuffe Parade | 3 BHK | 1275 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Jolly Maker, Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker

Opp World Trade Centre, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Jolly Maker | Cuffe Parade | 3 BHK | 2000 sqft

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Mehrnaz, Cuffe Parade

Mehrnaz

G D Somani Road, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Mehrnaz | Cuffe Parade | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft

โ‚น 4.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1450 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2210 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 40 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2210 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1092 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 43 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1092 sqft

โ‚น 5.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 41 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1300 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 4.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 25 26 27 28 29 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.