3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
578 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

578 Properties Found

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 45 Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 3500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.2 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1378 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1378 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Belvedere Court

Sane Guruji Marg, RTO Colony, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7 Furnished

Belvedere Court | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1292 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1292 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.95 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Upper Basement ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2600 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lokhandwala Minerva

N M Joshi Marg, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 28 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lokhandwala Minerva | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Mahalaxmi

Near, Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 16 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Piramal Mahalaxmi | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 1550 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 44 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Vivarea

Near Jacob Circle, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Raheja Vivarea | Mahalaxmi | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Belmont, Nepeansea Road

Belmont

37 D Nepean Sea Road, Dubash Lane,, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Belmont | Lokhandwala | 3 BHK

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 95,000
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 28 29 30 31 32 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.