3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
544 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Eastern Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

544 Properties Found

Raheja Ascencio

Raheja Vihar, Chandivali, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Raheja Ascencio | Sion | 3 BHK

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Elixir Reserve, Powai

Elixir Reserve

Saki Vihar Rd, Opp. Powai Garden, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft.

Elixir Reserve | Powai | 3 BHK | 2100 sqft

โ‚น 3.52 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14.08 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vicinia

Chandivali Road, Off Saki Vihar Road, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1068 sq.ft.

Vicinia | Powai | 3 BHK | 1068 sqft

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Mahindra Alcove, Powai

Mahindra Alcove

Off Saki Vihar Road, Chandivali, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 984 sq.ft.

Mahindra Alcove | Powai | 3 BHK | 984 sqft

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha Bellagio, Powai

Lodha Bellagio

Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar,, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Lodha Bellagio | Powai | 3 BHK

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vicinia

Chandivali Road, Off Saki Vihar Road, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Vicinia | Sion | 3 BHK

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha Bellagio, Powai

Lodha Bellagio

Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar,, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Lodha Bellagio | Sion | 3 BHK

โ‚น 1.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Omkar Meridia

BKC Crossing, Bandra Kurla Complex
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 Furnished

Omkar Meridia | Bandra East | 3 BHK | 1200 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 1.55 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Brentwood, Powai

Brentwood

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Brentwood | Powai | 3BHK

โ‚น 1.45 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Ambrosia, Powai

Ambrosia

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Ambrosia | Kanakia | 3BHK

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 30 31 32 33 34 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.