3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1499 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1499 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in Vision Crest, Prabhadevi

Vision Crest

Cadell Road, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1375 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Vision Crest | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 1375 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lotus Enpar

Madhusudhan Mills Compound, Shankar Rao Naram , Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 25 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Lotus Enpar | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1500 sqft

โ‚น 3.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World Tower, Lower Parel

Lodha World Tower

City View, Shankar Rao Naram Path, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 45 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Lodha World Tower | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 2000 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha World Crest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1700 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1704 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1704 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Aria

Near Dosti Flamingos and Ashok Garden, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Lodha Aria | Parel | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.35 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1350 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1350 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1197 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 37 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1197 sqft

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1900 sqft

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 54 55 56 57 58 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.