3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
577 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ South Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

577 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in Chitrakoot, Altamount Road

Chitrakoot

6th Road, Altamount Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Chitrakoot, Altamount Road | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Chitrakoot, Altamount Road

Chitrakoot

6th Road, Altamount Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Chitrakoot, Altamount Road | Rs. 30,000 per month

โ‚น 42,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 30 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Klassic Towers, Mahalaxmi

Klassic Towers

RTO Colony, Mahalaxmi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1453 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Unfurnished
โ‚น 1.85 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.25 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Belmont, Nepeansea Road

Belmont

37 D Nepean Sea Road, Dubash Lane,, Nepeansea Road
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Belmont | Lokhandwala | 3BHK

โ‚น 90,000 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3ยฝ BHK Flats on Rent in West View, Colaba

West View

S V Road, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1215 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 1 Furnished

3ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in West View, Colaba | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.68 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Nirmal, Nariman Point

Nirmal

JVPD Scheme, Nariman Point
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Nirmal, Nariman Point

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Great Eastern Royale

Tardeo, Tardeo
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1583 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Great Eastern Royale, Tardeo

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Ajanta, Colaba

Ajanta

Dumayne Rd, Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. Semi Furnished
โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Jolly Maker II, Cuffe Parade

Jolly Maker II

Chamundeshwari Nagar,, Cuffe Parade
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 13 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 39 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Harbour Height

Narayan A Sawant Road. Azad Nagar, Colaba
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved, Stilt Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.