3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1499 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1499 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 2550 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 47 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 2500 sqft

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2153 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 17 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 2153 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1634 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1634 sqft

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2136 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 13 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 2136 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Adrina

Lodha Park, Senapati Bapat Marg, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1334 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 50 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha Adrina | Worli | 3 BHK | 1334 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Island City Centre - 1

GD Ambekar Marg, Dadar East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1955 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Island City Centre - 1 | Dadar East | 3 BHK | 1955 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.11 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.44 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lotus Enpar

Madhusudhan Mills Compound, Shankar Rao Naram , Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 30 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lotus Enpar | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1650 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.97 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Allura

Opp Hard Rock Cafe, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Lodha Allura | Worli | 3 BHK | 1100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1725 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 29 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1725 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 63 64 65 66 67 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.