3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3327 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

3327 Properties Found

3 BHK Flats on Rent in Suman, Bandra West

Suman

-, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Suman, Bandra West

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Greenwoods Apts

Nr. Cinemax, Next to W.EHighway, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1070 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Shabnam, Juhu

Shabnam

Juhu Lane, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Shabnam, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sagar Samrat

Near Post Office, Green Fields, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar Samrat, Juhu | Rs. 10 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 14 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Laxmi Sadan

Nerul, Nr.Station, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1230 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Laxmi Sadan, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ekam

16th Rd, Near, Dhan Potohar Gurudwara, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1004 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Konark Classic

Hill Road, Near Holy Family Hospital, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Konark Classic | Bandra West | 3 BHK | Furnished

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Linkway, Khar West

Linkway

14th Road, Behind Rajkumar Jewellers, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Un Furnished
โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.7 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Sagar Darshan, Khar West

Sagar Darshan

Off Carter Road, Next to YMC Building, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Chitra Apartments, Santacruz West

Chitra Apartments

Sweet Home,1,West Ave, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 67 68 69 70 71 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.