Goregaon West_Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium apartments & residences on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Goregaon West_Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Apartments & Residences on Rent in Goregaon West_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3327 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

3327 Properties Found

3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Building, Juhu

Building

Juhu,Near Mithibai College, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Aum Nav Kiran

8th Road, Opp. JML School, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Aum Nav Kiran, Khar West | Rs. 2.7 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kanakia Paris

BKC,Maharashtra Nagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Kanakia Paris, Bandra East | Rs. 2.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Parishram, Santacruz West

Parishram

Pali Hill, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Parishram, Santacruz West | Rs. 6.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 30 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Aakanksha Tower

Panch Marg, Kalyan Complex, Versova, Yari Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Aakanksha Tower | Juhu | 3BHK

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Tarang, Bandra West

Tarang

Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK

Tarang | Andheri West | 3 BHK

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Aum Nav Kiran, Khar West

Aum Nav Kiran

8th Road, Opp. JML School, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1140 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Aum Nav Kiran, Khar West | Rs. 2.8 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Apartments & Residences on Rent in Amber Apartment, Bandra West

Amber Apartment

Off Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1017 sq.ft.

Amber Apartment | Andheri West | 3BHK

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Premalaya

16th Rd, Opp Guru Nanak Park, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Aum Nav Kiran

8th Road, Opp. JML School, Khar West

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Aum Nav Kiran, Khar West | Rs. 2.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 86 87 88 89 90 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Goregaon West_Mumbai

Fast-growing suburb near Film City and the Aarey Milk Colony. Connected via Western Express Highway and Goregaon station. Mix of large township projects and standalone towers.