Juhu_Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu_Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu_Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
533 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Eastern Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

533 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu_Mumbai

3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Avalon, Powai

Avalon

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1436 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20th Semi Furnished

Avalon | Powai | 3 BHK | 1436 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.61 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.44 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Glen Dale

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15th Semi Furnished

Glen Dale | Powai | 3 BHK | 1700 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Brentwood, Powai

Brentwood

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6th Semi Furnished

Brentwood | Powai | 3 BHK | 1400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.45 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.35 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Florentine

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15th Semi Furnished

Florentine | Powai | 3 BHK | 1100 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Surbhi

S.G Barve Marg, Kurla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 23rd Semi Furnished

Surbhi | Kurla | 3 BHK | 1500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Lake Front Solitaire, Powai

Lake Front Solitaire

Mhada Colony 20, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2602 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 24th Semi Furnished

Lake Front Solitaire | Powai | 3 BHK | 2602 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Hiranandani Octavius, Powai

Hiranandani Octavius

Hiranandani Garden,, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Hiranandani Octavius | Powai | 3 BHK | 1550 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Torino

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1450 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 15th Semi Furnished

Torino | Powai | 3 BHK | 1450 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in GHP Trinity Powai, Powai

GHP Trinity Powai

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1531 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

GHP Trinity Powai | Powai | 3 BHK | 1531 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Eldora

Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1755 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Eldora | Powai | 3 BHK | 1755 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 28 29 30 31 32 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu_Mumbai

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.