Juhu_Mumbai Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Juhu_Mumbai. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Juhu_Mumbai offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

3 Bedroom Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu_Mumbai

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
3324 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

3324 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Juhu_Mumbai

Mangalyam

Hatkesh Society, JVPD Scheme,, Vile Parle West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Ground ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Mangalyam, Vile Parle West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3ยฝ BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Adani Western Heights, Andheri West

Adani Western Heights

JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Bhudargarh Colony, Four Bunglow, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1227 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 8 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Furnished

3ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Adani Western Heights, Andheri West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per m

โ‚น 1.88 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Madhuban

St Andrews Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Madhuban, Bandra West | Rs. 1.8 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.45 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Riya Palace

Lokhandwala Complex, 4th Cross lane, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Riya Palace, Andheri West | Rs. 90,000 per month

โ‚น 1.26 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Metropolitan

Pali Hill, Nargis Dutt Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Gr ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Metropolitan, Bandra West | Rs. 3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Dheeraj Gaurav Heights

Opp Infinity Mall, Off Link Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Dheeraj Gaurav Heights, Andheri West | Rs. 65,000 per mont

โ‚น 81,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jeevan Jyot

Khar Pali Rd, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Ground ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Jeevan Jyot, Khar West | Rs. 1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sky Pan, Andheri West

Sky Pan

Opp Laxmi Industries, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1405 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sky Pan, Andheri West | Rs. 90,000 per month

โ‚น 1.26 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Premium Tower

Lokhandwala Complex,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1370 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Premium Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.38 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Goswami Towers, Juhu

Goswami Towers

12th Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Goswami Towers, Juhu

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 54 55 56 57 58 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Juhu_Mumbai

Iconic beachfront neighbourhood home to Bollywood celebrities. Near the domestic airport with JVPD Scheme connectivity. Premium bungalows and luxury apartments along Juhu Beach.