3 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Lower Parel

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1496 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK โœ•

1496 Properties Found

Cosmic Heights

Near Chinmay Nursing Home, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1315 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 10th Semi Furnished

Cosmic Heights | Wadala | 3 BHK | 1315 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.11 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.33 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chaitanya Tower

Prabhadevi, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11th Semi Furnished

Chaitanya Tower | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 1300 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 14 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World View, Lower Parel

Lodha World View

Tulsi Pipe Rd, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1734 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18th Semi Furnished

Lodha World View | Lower Parel | 3 BHK | 1734 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 30 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Matoshree Pride, Parel

Matoshree Pride

Behind Haffkine Institute, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2050 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Matoshree Pride | Parel | 3 BHK | 2050 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Vision Crest, Prabhadevi

Vision Crest

Cadell Road, Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 19th Semi Furnished

Vision Crest | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 2600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

L&T Crescent Bay

Jerbai Wadia Road, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1620 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 7th Semi Furnished

L&T Crescent Bay | Parel | 3 BHK | 1620 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats on Rent in Raheja Empress, Prabhadevi

Raheja Empress

Near Siddhivinayak Mandir,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 23rd Semi Furnished

Raheja Empress | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Estrella

Wadala, Wadala
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1320 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20th Semi Furnished

Lodha Estrella | Wadala | 3 BHK | 1320 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.61 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Pearl Residency

Prabhadevi, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11th Semi Furnished

Pearl Residency | Prabhadevi | 3 BHK | 1200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Kalpataru Avana

Parel, Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1845 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Kalpataru Avana | Parel | 3 BHK | 1845 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 44 45 46 47 48 โ€ฆ 150 โ€บ

About Lower Parel

Transformed from textile mill district to Mumbai's modern commercial hub. Home to Phoenix Palladium, Kamala Mills, and major corporate HQs. Mix of luxury residences and grade-A office spaces.