For Sale
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in Rustomjee Seasons
Madhusudan Kalelkar Rd, Near, MIG Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, Bandra East, Mumbai
Property Details
₹ 5.65 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 3 BHK sale in Bandra East:
₹ 7.33 Cr
🟢 23% below market — Great deal!
💰 EMI Calculator
Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
3 BHK
Bedrooms
1230 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
19
Floor
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
#9801419
Property ID
Available
Status
Mar 26, 2026
Last Updated
About this Property
Matched | 3 BHK Semi-Furnished in Rustomjee Seasons, Madhusudan Kalelkar Rd, Near, MIG Colony, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051, Bandra East
Carpet: 1230 sqft | East Facing
Sale: ₹5.65 Cr
About Rustomjee Seasons
Today, Rustomjee is considered to be synonymous with quality, consistency and value for money. We attribute this success to our unflinching commitment to adhering to the highest quality standards, and consistency in delivery schedules.
About Bandra East
Located in a good location where schools, college, banks, hospitals etc are in close vicinity beside these the station and the main highway is just 10 min away.