Please enter a valid mobile number
Your number is safe & never shared with third parties
For Sale

4 BHK Apartment for Sale in Ten BKC

Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai

Property Details

₹ 10.65 Cr
Sale Price
📊
Avg 4 BHK sale in Bandra East: ₹ 12.98 Cr
🟢 18% below market — Great deal!

💰 EMI Calculator

Estimated Monthly EMI
₹ --
4 BHK
Bedrooms
1400 sq.ft.
Carpet Area
8 of 29 Floor
Floor
Unfurnished
Furnishing
#9808037
Property ID
May 13, 2026
Last Updated

About this Property

Premium 4 BHK property available for sale in Ten BKC, Bandra East. The property spans a spacious 1400 sq.ft. carpet area. Located on floor 8/29 Floor. The space is offered in unfurnished condition. Asking price: ₹10.65 Cr.
Property photo
Call WhatsApp
Our Properties Network: Mumbai Property Exchange · Rentu.in · Propi.in
🏠
Property Concierge
Mumbai's property expert since 1993
❤️ Saved 0

Compare Properties

🚗 Set your office location to see commute times on properties