4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1269 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

1269 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Azumi Building, Khar West

Azumi Building

17th Rd, Khar, Beside Neelam Foodland, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Sky Heights

Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2871 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 33rd Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Sky Heights, Andheri West | Rs. 5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

PRPlatina

East Avenue, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in PRPlatina, Santacruz West | Rs. 4.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Azumi Building, Khar West

Azumi Building

17th Rd, Khar, Beside Neelam Foodland, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1788 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished
โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Sky Heights

Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2871 sq.ft.

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in NS Heights, Vile Parle West

NS Heights

N S Road No.3, Next to Art House Buiding, Vile Parle West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK Unfurnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Ns Heights, Vile Parle West | Rs. 4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Evershine Cosmic

Off New Link Road, Oshiwara, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1990 sq.ft. Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Evershine Cosmic, Andheri West | Rs. 1.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

81 Aureate

Bandra Reclamation, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 4212 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in 81 Aureate, Bandra West | Rs. 8.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 8.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 42 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Pacific Enclave, Khar West

Pacific Enclave

15th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Pacific Enclave, Khar West | Rs. 5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bonny Casa

Pali Hill Road. Opp HSBC Bank, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Bonny Casa, Bandra West | Rs. 10 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 10 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 50 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 98 99 100 101 102 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Quiet residential enclave between Worli and Dadar. Close to the Siddhivinayak Temple and Prabhadevi station. Premium towers with excellent connectivity to the Western Express Highway.