4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
830 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Central Mumbai โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

830 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Indiabulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

Indiabulls Sky Forest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 24 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Indiabulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 19.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha World Tower, Lower Parel

Lodha World Tower

City View, Shankar Rao Naram Path, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2650 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 35 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

Lodha World Tower | Lower Parel | 4 BHK | 2650 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 8.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 25.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha World Crest

Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 50 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open

Lodha World Crest | Lower Parel | 4 BHK | 2300 sqft

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Aranya

ES Patanwala Marg, Behind Byculla Zoo, Byculla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2100 sq.ft. Unfurnished

Piramal Aranya | Byculla | 4 BHK | 2100 sqft | Unfurnished

โ‚น 3.9 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Lodha Park, Worli

Lodha Park

Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1527 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 19 Furnished

Lodha Park | Kalyan | 4 BHK | 1527 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3.44 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in India Bulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

India Bulls Sky Forest

Near India Bulls Financial Centre, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2540 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 34 Unfurnished

India Bulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 4 BHK | 2540 sqft | Unfurnished

โ‚น 5.1 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Atlantis

Dr.Annie Beasant Road, Worli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Raheja Atlantis | Worli | 4 BHK | 1900 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Piramal Aranya

ES Patanwala Marg, Behind Byculla Zoo, Byculla
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2850 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 25 Semi Furnished

Piramal Aranya | Byculla | 4 BHK | 2850 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in India Bulls Sky Forest, Lower Parel

India Bulls Sky Forest

Near India Bulls Financial Centre, Lower Parel
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2104 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 20 Semi Furnished

India Bulls Sky Forest | Lower Parel | 4 BHK | 2104 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details