4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1269 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

1269 Properties Found

Somerset Apartments

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Somerset Apartments | Bandra West | 4BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 17 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Classique 5

New Link Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 888 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Raheja Classique 5 | Andheri West | 4BHK | 888 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Vista, Khar West

Vista

PD Hinduja Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Vista | Khar West | 4BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Meghdoot Phase Wing C

Lokhandwala Back Road, Opp. Joggers Park, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1240 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Meghdoot Phase Wing C | Andheri West | 4BHK | 1240 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rupani House

Juntcion of 6th Road and 9th Road, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Rupani House | Juhu | 4BHK | 2500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 19 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Satguru Rendezvous

St Cyril Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1444 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Satguru Rendezvous | Bandra West | 4BHK | 1444 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Harsh Jyot

10th Road, Juhu, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Harsh Jyot | Juhu | 4BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 36 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shishira Tower

Lokhandwala Back Road, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Shishira Tower | Andheri West | 4BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Neev Florentina

Veera Desai Road, Opp. Courtyard Resturant, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1565 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Neev Florentina | Andheri West | 4BHK | 1565 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Imperial Windsor, Juhu

Imperial Windsor

North South Road No.3, Juhu
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Imperial Windsor | Juhu | 4BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 45 46 47 48 49 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Quiet residential enclave between Worli and Dadar. Close to the Siddhivinayak Temple and Prabhadevi station. Premium towers with excellent connectivity to the Western Express Highway.