4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1269 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

1269 Properties Found

Simran

Khar West, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Simran | Khar West | 4 BHK | 3000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Prisma

Jvlr. Opp. Majas Depo, Andheri East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3200 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Oberoi Prisma | Andheri East | 4 BHK | 3200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.15 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Amrit, Bandra West

Amrit

Near Hi Life Mall, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5th Semi Furnished

Amrit | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 2000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Joy White House, Santacruz West

Joy White House

Opp Savoy Resi Project., Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 4200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4th Semi Furnished

Joy White House | Santacruz West | 4 BHK | 4200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Kamla Heights, Khar West

Kamla Heights

14Th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3500 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Kamla Heights | Khar West | 4 BHK | 3500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Waheeda, Bandra West

Waheeda

Bandra West, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Waheeda | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 2000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 6.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 60 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Golden Peak, Khar West

Golden Peak

Khar West, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 9th Semi Furnished

Golden Peak | Khar West | 4 BHK | 3400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.9 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 19.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Brook Hill Tower, Andheri West

Brook Hill Tower

Lokhandwala Complex, 3rd Cross Lane,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Brook Hill Tower | Andheri West | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Bharat Apartment, Andheri West

Bharat Apartment

Andheri West, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1935 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 18th Semi Furnished

Bharat Apartment | Andheri West | 4 BHK | 1935 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Jolly Friends, Bandra West

Jolly Friends

15th Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

Jolly Friends | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 2000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 10 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 49 50 51 52 53 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Quiet residential enclave between Worli and Dadar. Close to the Siddhivinayak Temple and Prabhadevi station. Premium towers with excellent connectivity to the Western Express Highway.