4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1272 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

1272 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Waheeda, Bandra West

Waheeda

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2010 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Waheeda, Bandra West | Rs. 6.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Adani Western Heights, Andheri West

Adani Western Heights

JP Road, Opp.Gurudwara, 4 Bunglows, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1770 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Adani Western Heights, Andheri West | Rs. 2.4 Lakhs per mo

โ‚น 2.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

X BKC

Near MIG Cricket Club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in X BKC, Bandra East | Rs. 3.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Brook Hill Tower, Andheri West

Brook Hill Tower

Lokhandwala Complex, 3rd Cross Lane,, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Brook Hill Tower, Andheri West | Rs. 2.8 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Runwal Elegante

P Tandon Marg, Behind Infiniti Mall, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1658 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Runwal Elegante, Andheri West | Rs. 2.9 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.85 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Bhagwanti Heights, Khar West

Bhagwanti Heights

14th Road,, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Bhagwanti Heights, Khar West | Rs. 3.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Steesha, Bandra West

Steesha

Mount Mary Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Steesha, Bandra West | Rs. 6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Crown Palace

23rd Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Crown Palace, Bandra West | Rs. 8 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 32 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

96 Tagore

96, Tagore Road, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

96 Tagore | Santacruz West | 4 BHK | 1750 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 36 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sandhu Palace

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 4000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Sandhu Palace, Bandra West | Rs. 20 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 20 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.2 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 68 69 70 71 72 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Quiet residential enclave between Worli and Dadar. Close to the Siddhivinayak Temple and Prabhadevi station. Premium towers with excellent connectivity to the Western Express Highway.