4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1272 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Western Suburbs โœ• ๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

1272 Properties Found

X BKC

Near MIG Cricket Club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in X Bkc, Bandra East | Rs. 4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 16 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Serendipity

BKC, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1815 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Serendipity, Bandra East | Rs. 5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Cameron Heights

Shastri Nagar, Sudarvan Lane, Andheri West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Cameron Heights, Andheri West | Rs. 3.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

The Jackers

Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in The Jackers, Bandra West | Rs. 7.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 7.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 30 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Mangal Chhaya, Khar West

Mangal Chhaya

15th Road, Khar West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Mangal Chhaya, Khar West | Rs. 6.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 6.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 26 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Joy Legend

Upper Pali Hill, Opp. Big Doors, Union Park road, Khar West

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Joy Legend, Khar West | Rs. 5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Jolly Friends, Bandra West

Jolly Friends

15th Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Jolly Friends, Bandra West | Rs. 10 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 10 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Ten BKC โ€“ W7, Bandra East

Ten BKC โ€“ W7

Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2111 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Semi Furnished
โ‚น 14 /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in White Lotus, Santacruz West

White Lotus

St. Francis Road, Santacruz West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1611 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in White Lotus, Santacruz West | Rs. 3.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

X BKC

Near MIG Cricket Club, Kala Nagar, Bandra East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in X BKC, Bandra East | Rs. 3.4 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3.35 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 72 73 74 75 76 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Quiet residential enclave between Worli and Dadar. Close to the Siddhivinayak Temple and Prabhadevi station. Premium towers with excellent connectivity to the Western Express Highway.