4 Bedroom Flats on Rent in Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
216 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK โœ•

216 Properties Found

4 BHK Flats on Rent in Rustomjee Crown Tower B, Prabhadevi

Rustomjee Crown Tower B

Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2560 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 3 Car Parking
โ‚น 5.75 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in 25 South Tower, Prabhadevi

25 South Tower

Yadav Patel Lane, Off Veer Savarkar Road, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2496 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished

Sea View | Prabhadevi | 4 BHK | 2496 sqft

โ‚น 10.99 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 44 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ahuja Tower

Near Century Bazar, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 4200 sq.ft. Furnished

Ahuja Tower | Prabhadevi | 4 BHK | 4200 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 12 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Sanghi Residency, Prabhadevi

Sanghi Residency

Kashinath Dhruv Marg, Nr, Siddhivinayak Mandir. Opp. Twin Tower, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Sanghi Residency | Prabhadevi | 4 BHK | 2200 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Madhukunj Apartment

Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Above Honda showroom,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Madhukunj Apartment | Prabhadevi | 4 BHK | 1500 sqft | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 11 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Madhukunj Apartment

Shankar Ghanekar Rd, Above Honda showroom,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1530 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4th ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Madhukunj Apartment | Prabhadevi | 4 BHK | 1530 sqft | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in El Dorado, Prabhadevi

El Dorado

Yadav Patel Lane,, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

El Dorado | Prabhadevi | 4BHK | 3000 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 22 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Ahuja Tower

Near Century Bazar, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 4400 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Ahuja Tower | Prabhadevi | 4BHK | 4400 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 12 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 48 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Bayview Terraces, Prabhadevi

Bayview Terraces

Eknath Buwa Hatiskar Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Prabhadevi
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Bayview Terraces | Prabhadevi | 4BHK | 2500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 7 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 28 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats on Rent in Sea Sequence, Prabhadevi

Sea Sequence

Appasaheb Marg, Opp Chaitanya Tower, Prabhadevi

Sea Sequence | Prabhadevi | 4BHK | 2500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 4.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 18 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Prabhadevi_Dadar_Matunga_Mahim

Quiet residential enclave between Worli and Dadar. Close to the Siddhivinayak Temple and Prabhadevi station. Premium towers with excellent connectivity to the Western Express Highway.