Flats for Sale in Vashi

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
1051 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Eastern Suburbs โœ•

1051 Properties Found

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Panchritu, Powai

Panchritu

Nr.S.M.Shetey School, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 890 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Panchritu, Powai | Rs. 56 Lakhs

โ‚น 56 Lac
โ‚น 6292/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Lake Florence, Powai

Lake Florence

Lake Home, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lake Florence, Powai | Rs. 75 Lakhs

โ‚น 75 Lac
โ‚น 8333/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Raj Legacy, Vikhroli

Raj Legacy

LBS Marg, Vikhroli
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Raj Legacy, Vikhroli

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats for Sale in Fiorello, Powai

Fiorello

Chandivali, Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1130 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Fiorello, Powai

On Request
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Camellia, Powai

Camellia

Nahar Amrit Shati Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1605 sq.ft.

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Camellia, Powai | Rs. 92 Lakhs

โ‚น 92 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Camellia, Powai

Camellia

Nahars Amrit Shakti Powai, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1605 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Stilt

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Camellia, Powai | Rs. 92 Lakhs

โ‚น 92 Lac
โ‚น 5732/sq.ft.
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats for Sale in Green Field, Chembur

Green Field

St.Anthony's Road, Chembur
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3500 sq.ft.

Green Field | Chembur | 4 BHK

โ‚น 22.5 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
 Flats for Sale in Kingston, Mulund West

Kingston

V P Road and Valji Laddha Road Cross Lane, Near SMPR English School,, Mulund West
๐Ÿ“ 844 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 of 7 Floor Furnished

Kingston | Mulund West | 844 sqft | Furnished

โ‚น 3.9 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Rustomjee Balmoral, Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral

Golf Links, Chembur
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1399 sq.ft. Unfurnished

Rustomjee Balmoral | Chembur | 3 BHK | 1399 sqft | Unfurnished

โ‚น 7.91 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats for Sale in Lake Primrose, Powai

Lake Primrose

Adi Shankar Marg, Powai
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 986 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Ground of 7 Floor Semi Furnished

Lake Primrose | Powai | 3 BHK | 986 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.95 Cr
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 98 99 100 101 102 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Vashi

Well-planned Navi Mumbai node with Inorbit Mall and palm-lined sectors. Harbour line and SCLR connectivity to South Mumbai. Modern apartments with excellent civic infrastructure.