Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2594 properties available
โœ•

2594 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Casa Blanca

Zig Zag Rd Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Casa Blanca, Bandra West | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Shalimar

off Turner Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1550 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Shalimar, Bandra West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Oxford, Bandra West

Oxford

15th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 955 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Oxford, Bandra West | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Rosy Red CHS, Bandra West

Rosy Red CHS

Carter Road, Next To Union Park, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 530 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished
โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.75 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Morning Star

Off. Carter Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Unfurnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Morning Star, Bandra West | Rs. 85,000 per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Erlyn, Bandra West

Erlyn

St Josephs Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1100 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 10 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Erlyn, Bandra West | Rs. 2.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Nav Reshma, Bandra West

Nav Reshma

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Nav Reshma, Bandra West | Rs. 3.9 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.75 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sagar, Bandra West

Sagar

Pali Hill, Union Park,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 775 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Sagar, Bandra West | Rs. 28,000 per month

โ‚น 84,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Peter Apartment, Bandra West

Peter Apartment

St Peter Dias Road, Near Mehboob studio, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Peter Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Guldev Sagar

Waterfieled Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Guldev Sagar | Bandra West | 2 BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Satguru Shristi

29th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Satguru Shristi, Bandra West | Rs. 1.7 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Jivesh Terraces

Bandstand,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 3200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5&6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Unfurnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Jivesh Terraces, Bandra West | Rs. 6.3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 6 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 31.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 20 21 22 23 24 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.