Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2594 properties available
โœ•

2594 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Cozy Home

Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 860 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Middle ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Cozy Home, Bandra West | Rs. 1.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.65 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Warden

Off Turner Road behind Tavaa Restaurant, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Warden, Bandra West | Rs. 3 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sant Kutir Apartment, Bandra West

Sant Kutir Apartment

Linking Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Sant Kutir Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 4.2 Lakhs per mont

โ‚น 4.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 17 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Grace Heritage

16th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 980 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Grace Heritage, Bandra West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in K L Astoria, Bandra West

K L Astoria

37a, Perry Cross Rd, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 10th ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished
โ‚น 2.25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 9 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Erlyn, Bandra West

Erlyn

St Josephs Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Erlyn, Bandra West | Rs. 2.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Continental Tower

Sherly Rajan Rd, Rizvi Complex,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open, Open Reserved

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Continental Tower, Bandra West | Rs. 7.50 Crore

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Dakshin Pali, Bandra West

Dakshin Pali

D'Monte Park Road,Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK Fully Furnished

Dakshin Pali | Bandra West | 4 BHK | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 4 Lac /mo
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Anand Palace

St Anne's Ln, Off Pali Mala Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Anand Palace, Bandra West | Rs. 4.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 5.31 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sea Pearl

Near ONGC, Behind Sunrise Bldg, Reclamation, , Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 950 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 6 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Sea Pearl, Bandra West | Rs. 50,000 per month

โ‚น 62,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Captain Villa

Mount Mary, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Captain Villa, Bandra West | Rs. 3.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.38 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 21 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ananta, Bandra West

Ananta

14th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ“ 10000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Semi Furnished

na

โ‚น 25 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 80 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 69 70 71 72 73 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.