Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2594 properties available
โœ•

2594 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Ashiana Glaxo

St. John Baptist Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1370 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 5 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Ashiana Glaxo, Bandra West | Rs. 1.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 7.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Fatima Villa

Near Gold's Gym, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Fatima Villa, Bandra West | Rs. 70,000 per month

โ‚น 87,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Siddhivinayak

Bambardekar Marg,Patkar Blocks, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Siddhivinayak , Bandra West | Rs. 60,000 per month

โ‚น 75,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 1.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Bonny Casa

Pali Hill Road. Opp HSBC Bank, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Bonny Casa, Bandra West | Rs. 10 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 12.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Jolly Highrise, Bandra West

Jolly Highrise

Pali Mala Road,Pali Hill, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1250 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Jolly Highrise, Bandra West | Rs. 3.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 4.38 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Chand Terraces

Saint Andrews Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Chand Terraces, Bandra West | Rs. 6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 7.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 15 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Nibbana, Bandra West

Nibbana

Nargis Dutt Road,near Silver Spring, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1012 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Nibbana, Bandra West | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.38 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Anchorage, Bandra West

Anchorage

St. Alexious Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 300 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Anchorage, Bandra West | Rs. 45,000 per month

โ‚น 56,250 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Felicia

Carter Road, Behind Rizvi Collage,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1295 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 4 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Felicia, Bandra West | Rs. 1.5 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.88 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Marian House

29th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 750 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Ground ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Marian House, Bandra West | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 93,750 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Captain Villa

Mount Mary, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Captain Villa, Bandra West | Rs. 2.2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.81 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 13.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
1 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Meena Apartment, Bandra West

Meena Apartment

Somnath Lane, Near St Andrew'S College,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 2 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

1 BHK Flat on Rent in Meena Apartment, Bandra West | Rs. 62,000 per month

โ‚น 77,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 73 74 75 76 77 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.