Bandra West Real Estate Overview

Browse our curated selection of premium flats and apartments on Rent in Bandra West. Whether you're looking for high-end residential living or prime commercial setups, Bandra West offers excellent strategic advantages, strong connectivity, and robust property appreciation potential. Explore the latest verified listings below.

Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2594 properties available
โœ•

2594 Flats and Apartments on Rent in Bandra West

4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Jolly Friends, Bandra West

Jolly Friends

15th Road,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Jolly Friends | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 2000 sqft | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 10 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sunset Heights

Nargis Dutt Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Sunset Heights | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1200 sqft | Fully Furnished

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Grand Bay, Bandra West

Grand Bay

Mehmoob studio,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Lower ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Grand Bay | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 1600 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 20 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Sagar Resham, Bandra West

Sagar Resham

Kane Rd, Mount Mary, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 2500 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Sagar Resham | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 2500 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 32 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
3 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Golden Rock, Bandra West

Golden Rock

Pali Hill, Perry Cross Road, , Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1755 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Golden Rock | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1755 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
4 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Joanna Villa, Bandra West

Joanna Villa

28th Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1800 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Joanna Villa | Bandra West | 4 BHK | 1800 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 3.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 10.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Seema Apartments, Bandra West

Seema Apartments

Bullock Rd, Mount Mary,, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 860 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Fully Furnished

Cornelian Building | Kemps Corner | 2 BHK | 651 sqft | Rent: 210000

โ‚น 2.1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Sagar Resham

Kane Rd, Mount Mary, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

Sagar Resham | Bandra West | 3 BHK | 1700 sqft | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 8 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 24 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

K L Astoria

37a, Perry Cross Rd, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor Higher ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Semi Furnished

K L Astoria | Bandra West | 3BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats and Apartments on Rent in Ratnagiri Apartment, Bandra West

Ratnagiri Apartment

16th Road., Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1000 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Un Furnished

Ratnagiri Apartment | Bandra West | 2BHK | Un Furnished

โ‚น 1 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Vindhyachal

Mount Merry, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Vindhyachal | Bandra West | 1BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 1.2 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.8 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Diago

Sheraly Rajan Road, Bandra West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 1 BHK ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ 1 Open Semi Furnished

Diago | Bandra West | 1BHK | Semi Furnished

โ‚น 85,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 79 80 81 82 83 โ€ฆ โ€บ

About Bandra West

The queen of Mumbai suburbs, known for Bandstand, Carter Road, and vibrant nightlife. Bandra railway station connects to South Mumbai in 30 minutes. Celebrity homes, boutique cafรฉs, and premium sea-facing apartments.