Flats on Rent in Marine Lines

Mumbai's trusted property marketplace since 1993
2085 properties available
โœ•
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ Extended Western โœ•

2085 Properties Found

Ekta Tripolis

Off Link Road, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 872 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Ekta Tripolis, Goregaon West | Rs. 85,000 per month

โ‚น 1.06 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.4 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Raheja Ridgewood

Opp Lotus Coporate Park, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1600 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 17 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Raheja Ridgewood, Goregaon East | Rs. 2 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 2.5 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 12 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Esquire

Oberoi Esquire, Mohan Gokhale Road, Yashodham, Goregaon East, Mumb, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1367 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Podium Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Esquire, Goregaon East | Rs. 95,000 per month

โ‚น 2.59 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Lodha Fiorenza Roma

Near The HUB, off western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 3 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1150 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Basement Semi Furnished

3 BHK Flat on Rent in Lodha Fiorenza Roma, Goregaon East | Rs. 86,000 per month

โ‚น 1.07 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 4.3 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rustomjee Elanza

Near Inorbit Mall, Malad West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 737 sq.ft. Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Rustomjee Elanza, Malad West | Rs. 85,000 per month

โ‚น 1.06 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 3.2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in JP Decks, Goregaon East

JP Decks

General Arun Kumar Vaidya Marg, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1200 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 32 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in JP Decks, Goregaon East | Rs. 58,000 per month

โ‚น 72,500 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 40 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Rustomjee Ozone

S. V. Road, Opp. Goregaon Flyover., Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 4 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 1700 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 11 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

4 BHK Flat on Rent in Rustomjee Ozone, Goregaon West | Rs. 1.6 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.94 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Indraprastha Regency, Goregaon West

Indraprastha Regency

Road No. 4, Motilal Nagar I, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 900 sq.ft. Unfurnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Indraprastha Regency, Goregaon West | Rs. 40,000 per month

โ‚น 50,000 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details

Oberoi Woods

Oberoi Garden City, Off. Western Express Highway, Goregaon East
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2ยฝ BHK ๐Ÿ“ 987 sq.ft. ๐Ÿข Floor 3 ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Furnished

2ยฝ BHK Flat on Rent in Oberoi Woods, Goregaon East | Rs. 1.1 Lakhs per month

โ‚น 1.38 Lac /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 6.6 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
2 BHK Flats on Rent in Sunteck City, Goregaon West

Sunteck City

Off S. V. Road, Near Movie Star Theatre, Ram Mandir Road, Goregaon West
๐Ÿ›๏ธ 2 BHK ๐Ÿ“ 908 sq.ft. ๐Ÿ…ฟ๏ธ Open Reserved Semi Furnished

2 BHK Flat on Rent in Sunteck City, Goregaon West | Rs. 75,000 per month

โ‚น 93,750 /mo
Deposit: โ‚น 2.5 Lac
WhatsApp Call Send Details
โ€น 1 2 3 4 5 โ€ฆ 37 38 39 40 41 โ€ฆ โ€บ